Marquages

NomatchLigueDatematchEquipe1Equipe2SalleMarqueur1Check Covid
2502M19Fmer 22.09.2021 à 19:15LITTORALBOPP/FROIDEV 258 - Pré-Baulan 1Nathalie M.
2501M3mer 22.09.2021 à 21:00LITTORAL IBUSSIGNY II 258 - Pré-Baulan 1Fred
2533M19Fmer 29.09.2021 à 19:15LITTORALLAUSANNE II 258 - Pré-Baulan 1Karine V.Alessia
2532M3mer 29.09.2021 à 21:00LITTORAL ILA COTE II 258 - Pré-Baulan 1Karine V.Clarisse
2538F5jeu 30.09.2021 à 20:45LITTORAL IILA COTE III 258 - Pré-Baulan 1annulé
2554M4ven 01.10.2021 à 21:00LITTORAL IILUC IV 250 - Salle poly EtoyBernard R.Fabien
2534F3ven 01.10.2021 à 21:00LITTORAL IECUBLENS I 259 - Pré-Baulan 2Thierry T.M3
2650M19Fmer 13.10.2021 à 19:15LITTORALECUBLENS 258 - Pré-Baulan 1Julie D.F3
2649M3mer 13.10.2021 à 21:00LITTORAL IEPALINGES 258 - Pré-Baulan 1Julie D.F3
2656F5jeu 14.10.2021 à 20:45LITTORAL IIHTE-BROYE II 258 - Pré-Baulan 1annulé
2671M4ven 15.10.2021 à 21:00LITTORAL IILA COTE III 250 - Salle poly EtoyThierry T.M3
2651F3ven 15.10.2021 à 21:00LITTORAL IHTE-BROYE I 259 - Pré-Baulan 2Etienne G.M3
2704M19Fmer 03.11.2021 à 19:15LITTORALMONTREUX 259 - Pré-Baulan 2EmilieF3
2795M19Fsam 13.11.2021 à 14:00LITTORALLA COTE 259 - Pré-Baulan 2AmélieF3
2793F5sam 13.11.2021 à 16:00LITTORAL IILA TOUR II 258 - Pré-Baulan 1annulé
2791M4sam 13.11.2021 à 16:00LITTORAL IIEBURO 259 - Pré-Baulan 2Sophie M.F3
2792M3sam 13.11.2021 à 18:30LITTORAL ILAUSANNE II 258 - Pré-Baulan 1PabloM4
2794F3sam 13.11.2021 à 18:30LITTORAL IORBE I 259 - Pré-Baulan 2Stéphane R.M4
2947M19Fmer 01.12.2021 à 19:15LITTORALYVERDON 258 - Pré-Baulan 1ClarisseF3
2946M3mer 01.12.2021 à 21:00LITTORAL IPULLY 258 - Pré-Baulan 1LaurentM4
3535M4ven 03.12.2021 à 21:00LITTORAL IIFULLY 250 - Salle poly Etoyannulé
2994M19Fmer 08.12.2021 à 19:15LITTORALAIGLE 258 - Pré-Baulan 1F3F3
2993M3mer 08.12.2021 à 21:00LITTORAL ICHESEAUX II 258 - Pré-Baulan 1Annulé
3000F5jeu 09.12.2021 à 20:45LITTORAL IIJORAT-MEZIERES 258 - Pré-Baulan 1annulé
3016M4ven 10.12.2021 à 21:00LITTORAL IILA TOUR 250 - Salle poly EtoyJérémie M.Etienne
2995F3ven 10.12.2021 à 21:00LITTORAL IEPALINGES II 259 - Pré-Baulan 2M3M3
3180M19Fmer 19.01.2022 à 19:15LITTORALCHESEAUX I 258 - Pré-Baulan 1F3F3
3179M3mer 19.01.2022 à 21:00LITTORAL IJORAT-MEZIERES 258 - Pré-Baulan 1FredM4
3185F5jeu 20.01.2022 à 20:45LITTORAL IILAUSANNE II 258 - Pré-Baulan 1annulé
3202M4ven 21.01.2022 à 21:00LITTORAL IILE MONT 250 - Salle poly EtoyM3Thierry
3181F3ven 21.01.2022 à 21:00LITTORAL ILA COTE I 259 - Pré-Baulan 2M3M3
3294M3mer 02.02.2022 à 21:00LITTORAL IMONTREUX 258 - Pré-Baulan 1LaurentM4
3300F5jeu 03.02.2022 à 20:45LITTORAL IILE MONT III 258 - Pré-Baulan 1annulé
3315M4ven 04.02.2022 à 21:00LITTORAL IIFROIDEVILLE 250 - Salle poly EtoyM3M3
3295F3ven 04.02.2022 à 21:00LITTORAL ISUGNENS-CUGY I 259 - Pré-Baulan 2M3M3
3408M19Fmer 16.02.2022 à 19:15LITTORALLUTRY-LAVAUX 258 - Pré-Baulan 1F3F3
3407M3mer 16.02.2022 à 21:00LITTORAL ISUGNENS-CUGY I 258 - Pré-Baulan 1F3F3
3414F5jeu 17.02.2022 à 20:45LITTORAL IIYVERDON II 258 - Pré-Baulan 1annulé
3428M4ven 18.02.2022 à 21:00LITTORAL IIYVERDON II 250 - Salle poly Etoyannulé
3409F3ven 18.02.2022 à 21:00LITTORAL ICHESEAUX IV 259 - Pré-Baulan 2PabloM4
3455M19Fmer 02.03.2022 à 19:15LITTORALCHESEAUX II 258 - Pré-Baulan 1F3F3
3454M3mer 02.03.2022 à 21:00LITTORAL ILUTRY-L. III 258 - Pré-Baulan 1F3F3
3460F5jeu 03.03.2022 à 20:45LITTORAL IIECUBLENS II 258 - Pré-Baulan 1annulé
3456F3jeu 03.03.2022 à 21:00LITTORAL IMONTREUX II 259 - Pré-Baulan 2Stéphane R.M4
3474M4ven 04.03.2022 à 21:00LITTORAL IISUGNENS-CUGY II 250 - Salle poly EtoyCéline R.F3
3514F3ven 11.03.2022 à 21:00LITTORAL ISTE-CROIX II 259 - Pré-Baulan 2AdrienM4
3616M19Fmer 23.03.2022 à 19:15LITTORALEPALINGES 258 - Pré-Baulan 1F3F3
3615M3mer 23.03.2022 à 21:00LITTORAL ISTE-CROIX 258 - Pré-Baulan 1F3F3
3620F5jeu 24.03.2022 à 20:45LITTORAL IIEBURO 258 - Pré-Baulan 1annulé
3634M4ven 25.03.2022 à 21:00LITTORAL IIPAILLY 250 - Salle poly EtoyJérémie M.M3
3617F3ven 25.03.2022 à 21:00LITTORAL ILE MONT II 259 - Pré-Baulan 2M3M3