# Match | Jour | Date/heure Match | Equipe Recevante | Equipe Visiteuse | Salle | Lieu Salle | Marqueur |
---|
336617 | jeu. | 21.09.2023 21:00 | Littoral F4 | Ecublens II F4 | Salle omnisports de Pré-Baulan 2 | Aubonne | Christophe Roy |
336361 | ven. | 22.09.2023 21:00 | Littoral II M3 | Jorat-Mézières M3 | Les Communaux 1 | Etoy | Manon Tardy |
337034 | mer. | 27.09.2023 19:15 | Littoral M19F | Yverdon M19F | Salle omnisports de Pré-Baulan 2 | Aubonne | Stéphan Chojnicki |
336457 | ven. | 29.09.2023 21:00 | Littoral I M2 | Bussigny M2 | Salle omnisports de Pré-Baulan 2 | Aubonne | Mohira Krebs |
336370 | ven. | 06.10.2023 21:00 | Littoral II M3 | Sugnens-Cugy I M3 | Les Communaux 1 | Etoy | Thierry Théraulaz |
336626 | ven. | 06.10.2023 21:00 | Littoral F4 | Lutry-Lavaux II F4 | Salle omnisports de Pré-Baulan 2 | Aubonne | Antonin Reber |
341875 | mar. | 10.10.2023 00:00 | Littoral F4 | Ste. Croix F3 | Salle omnisports de Pré-Baulan 2 | Aubonne | Frédéric Roulier |
337042 | mer. | 11.10.2023 19:15 | Littoral M19F | Sainte-Croix M19F | Salle omnisports de Pré-Baulan 2 | Aubonne | Laurent Piguet |
336465 | mer. | 11.10.2023 21:00 | Littoral I M2 | La Côte II M2 | Salle omnisports de Pré-Baulan 2 | Aubonne | Sophie Meuwly |
336380 | mar. | 31.10.2023 21:00 | Littoral II M3 | Le Mont M3 | Salle polyvalente Etoy | Etoy | Luna Marini |
336636 | ven. | 03.11.2023 21:00 | Littoral F4 | Aigle F4 | Salle omnisports de Pré-Baulan 2 | Aubonne | Bemjamin Mamzer |
336473 | ven. | 10.11.2023 21:00 | Littoral I M2 | Lausanne II M2 | Les Communaux 1 | Etoy | M3 |
337054 | mer. | 15.11.2023 19:15 | Littoral M19F | Lausanne M19F | Les Communaux 1 | Etoy | Elsa Meylan |
341904 | mer. | 15.11.2023 21:00 | Littoral I M2 | Lutry | Les Communaux 1 | Etoy | Alessia Marini |
336480 | ven. | 24.11.2023 21:00 | Littoral I M2 | Sainte-Croix M2 | Les Communaux 1 | Etoy | Adrien Drieu |
336397 | ven. | 01.12.2023 21:00 | Littoral II M3 | Yverdon II M3 | Les Communaux 1 | Etoy | Frédéric Roulier |
336653 | ven. | 01.12.2023 21:00 | Littoral F4 | Pailly F3 | Salle omnisports de Pré-Baulan 2 | Aubonne | Rémy Zlizi |
336485 | sam. | 09.12.2023 15:00 | Littoral I M2 | LUC III M2 | Salle omnisports de Pré-Baulan 1 | Aubonne | Adrien Drieu |
337066 | sam. | 09.12.2023 15:00 | Littoral M19F | Orbe M19F | Salle omnisports de Pré-Baulan 2 | Aubonne | Emilie Ganz |
336404 | sam. | 09.12.2023 17:30 | Littoral II M3 | Eburo M3 | Salle omnisports de Pré-Baulan 1 | Aubonne | Loïc Oberson |
336660 | sam. | 09.12.2023 17:30 | Littoral F4 | Yverdon II F4 | Salle omnisports de Pré-Baulan 2 | Aubonne | Eliot Tschabold |
336489 | mer. | 13.12.2023 21:00 | Littoral I M2 | Lutry-Lavaux II M2 | Les Communaux 1 | Etoy | Clarisse Allaman |
336410 | mar. | 19.12.2023 21:00 | Littoral II M3 | LUC IV M3 | Salle polyvalente Etoy | Etoy | Delia Roessinger |
337074 | mer. | 20.12.2023 19:15 | Littoral M19F | Ecublens II M19F | Les Communaux 1 | Etoy | Frédéric Dubois |
336666 | jeu. | 21.12.2023 21:00 | Littoral F4 | Lausanne II F4 | Salle omnisports de Pré-Baulan 2 | Aubonne | Laurent Piguet |
337078 | mer. | 10.01.2024 19:15 | Littoral M19F | Cossonay II M19F | Les Communaux 1 | Etoy | Tania Lusti |
336497 | ven. | 12.01.2024 21:00 | Littoral I M2 | Les Cèdres M2 | Les Communaux 1 | Etoy | Stéphane Rohrbach |
336420 | ven. | 19.01.2024 21:00 | Littoral II M3 | Montreux M3 | Les Communaux 1 | Etoy | Loïc Oberson |
336676 | ven. | 19.01.2024 21:00 | Littoral F4 | La Tour I F4 | Salle omnisports de Pré-Baulan 2 | Aubonne | Benjamin Mamzer |
337086 | mer. | 24.01.2024 19:15 | Littoral M19F | La Côte M19F | Les Communaux 1 | Etoy | Pablo Bovy |
336505 | ven. | 26.01.2024 21:00 | Littoral I M2 | Orbe M2 | Les Communaux 1 | Etoy | Léa Ruffieux |
336430 | ven. | 02.02.2024 21:00 | Littoral II M3 | Pully M3 | Les Communaux 1 | Etoy | M3 |
336686 | ven. | 02.02.2024 21:00 | Littoral F4 | Le Mont II F4 | Salle omnisports de Pré-Baulan 2 | Aubonne | Etienne Ganz |
337094 | mer. | 07.02.2024 19:15 | Littoral M19F | Yverdon M19F | Les Communaux 1 | Etoy | Camille Payre-Drieu |
336691 | jeu. | 08.02.2024 21:00 | Littoral F4 | Haute-Broye I F4 | Salle omnisports de Pré-Baulan 2 | Aubonne | Bernard Rahm |
336435 | ven. | 09.02.2024 21:00 | Littoral II M3 | Froideville M3 | Les Communaux 1 | Etoy | Tiffany Gillioz |
337098 | mer. | 21.02.2024 19:15 | Littoral M19F | La Côte M19F | Les Communaux 1 | Etoy | Baris Cadir |
337106 | mer. | 06.03.2024 19:15 | Littoral M19F | Cossonay II M19F | Les Communaux 1 | Etoy | Eliot Tschabolt |