Arbitrages

Nombre de matchs affichés : 20
2539 M4 jeu 30.09.2021 à 20:30 LA COTE III FROIDEVILLE LITTORAL Map 321 METRAUX Isaline
2555 M19F ven 01.10.2021 à 19:15 LA COTE CHESEAUX I LITTORAL Map 306 BOVARD Serge
2556 F3 ven 01.10.2021 à 21:00 LA COTE I ORBE I LITTORAL Map 306 BOVARD Serge
2604 M23F2 mer 06.10.2021 à 19:15 LA COTE ECUBLENS II LITTORAL Map 308 ENGELBERGER Carole METRAUX Isaline
2601 M19F ven 08.10.2021 à 19:15 ECUBLENS YVERDON LITTORAL Map 170 CHOJNICKI Stéphan
2641 F5 lun 11.10.2021 à 20:45 ECUBLENS II LE MONT III LITTORAL Map 167 BONZON François
2657 M2 jeu 14.10.2021 à 21:00 LA COTE I CHESEAUX I LITTORAL Map 308 METRAUX Isaline BONZON François
2670 M2 ven 15.10.2021 à 20:45 BUSSIGNY I LUTRY-LAVAUX II LITTORAL Map 191
2672 F5 ven 15.10.2021 à 21:00 LA COTE III LA TOUR II LITTORAL Map 306
2709 M4 jeu 04.11.2021 à 20:30 LA COTE III LA TOUR LITTORAL Map 321 BOVARD Serge
2721 M19F ven 05.11.2021 à 19:15 LA COTE EPALINGES LITTORAL Map 306 METRAUX Isaline LECYGNE Fanneau
2719 F2 ven 05.11.2021 à 20:00 LUC LE MONT I LITTORAL Map 145 CHOJNICKI Stéphan BONZON François
2722 F3 ven 05.11.2021 à 21:00 LA COTE I LE MONT II LITTORAL Map 306 LECYGNE Fanneau METRAUX Isaline
2805 M18G dim 14.11.2021 à 09:00 LUC LUTRY-LAVAUX II LITTORAL Map 147 ENGELBERGER Carole
2806 M18G dim 14.11.2021 à 10:00 LUTRY-LAVAUX I LUTRY-LAVAUX II LITTORAL Map 147 ENGELBERGER Carole
2807 M18G dim 14.11.2021 à 11:00 LUC LUTRY-LAVAUX I LITTORAL Map 147 ENGELBERGER Carole
2829 M4 jeu 18.11.2021 à 20:30 LA COTE III LUC IV LITTORAL Map 321 BONZON François
2852 M2 ven 19.11.2021 à 21:00 CHESEAUX I ORBE LITTORAL Map 526 TARDY Olivier CHOJNICKI Stéphan
2910 M19F ven 26.11.2021 à 19:15 ECUBLENS LA COTE LITTORAL Map 170 BOVARD Serge
2912 F5 ven 26.11.2021 à 21:00 LA COTE III JORAT-MEZIERES LITTORAL Map 306 LECYGNE Fanneau
Nombre de matchs affichés : 20
2961 M23F2 mer 01.12.2021 à 19:15 LA COTE LE MONT LITTORAL Map 308 ENGELBERGER Carole
3013 M23F1 ven 10.12.2021 à 19:15 ECUBLENS I LUTRY-LAVAUX LITTORAL Map 167
3017 M19F ven 10.12.2021 à 19:15 LA COTE LUTRY-LAVAUX LITTORAL Map 306 DARVEY Fabien
3019 M23F2 ven 10.12.2021 à 19:15 LA COTE COSSONAY II LITTORAL Map 308
3012 F2 ven 10.12.2021 à 20:00 LUC LAUSANNE I LITTORAL Map 145
3018 F3 ven 10.12.2021 à 21:00 LA COTE I HTE-BROYE I LITTORAL Map 306 DARVEY Fabien
3062 F3 jeu 16.12.2021 à 20:45 ECUBLENS I MONTREUX II LITTORAL Map 170 DARVEY Fabien TARDY Olivier
3079 M3 ven 17.12.2021 à 21:00 LA COTE II LAUSANNE II LITTORAL Map 308 CHOJNICKI Stéphan METRAUX Isaline
3115 F4 mar 21.12.2021 à 20:45 LA COTE II PAILLY LITTORAL Map 321 LECYGNE Fanneau
3204 M3 mar 18.01.2022 à 21:00 LA COTE II MONTREUX LITTORAL Map 308 DARVEY Fabien TARDY Olivier
3178 M3 mer 19.01.2022 à 20:45 BUSSIGNY II LAUSANNE II LITTORAL Map 191 TARDY Isaline METRAUX Isaline
3187 F4 jeu 20.01.2022 à 20:30 LA COTE II COSSONAY II LITTORAL Map 321 BOVARD Serge
3184 F3 jeu 20.01.2022 à 20:45 ECUBLENS I SUGNENS-CUGY I LITTORAL Map 170 ROELLIN Jean-Elie
3186 M2 jeu 20.01.2022 à 21:00 LA COTE I LUTRY-LAVAUX II LITTORAL Map 308 DARVEY Fabien BONZON François
3203 F5 ven 21.01.2022 à 21:00 LA COTE III LE MONT III LITTORAL Map 306 ZERIKA Ali
3255 M19F mer 26.01.2022 à 19:30 LA COTE AIGLE LITTORAL Map 306 TARDY Isaline LECYGNE Fanneau
3253 M23F2 ven 28.01.2022 à 19:15 ECUBLENS II LA TOUR LITTORAL Map 167 ENGELBERGER Carole
3256 F3 ven 28.01.2022 à 21:00 LA COTE I EPALINGES II LITTORAL Map 306 ROELLIN Jean-Elie CHOJNICKI Stéphan
3276 M20G dim 30.01.2022 à 09:00 LUC LA COTE LITTORAL Map 147 LECYGNE Fanneau
3277 M20G dim 30.01.2022 à 10:00 SSO LA COTE LITTORAL Map 147 LECYGNE Fanneau
Nombre de matchs affichés : 20
3278 M20G dim 30.01.2022 à 11:00 LUC SSO LITTORAL Map 147 LECYGNE Fanneau
3293 M3 mer 02.02.2022 à 20:45 BUSSIGNY II SUGNENS-CUGY I LITTORAL Map 191 ENGELBERGER Carole METRAUX Isaline
3301 F4 jeu 03.02.2022 à 20:30 LA COTE II ORBE II LITTORAL Map 321 TARDY Olivier TARDY Isaline
3312 M23F1 ven 04.02.2022 à 19:15 ECUBLENS I CHESEAUX II LITTORAL Map 167 ZERIKA Ali
3317 M23F2 ven 04.02.2022 à 19:15 LA COTE ORBE LITTORAL Map 308 BOVARD Serge DARVEY Fabien
3310 M2 ven 04.02.2022 à 19:15 LUC III ORBE LITTORAL Map 145
3314 M2 ven 04.02.2022 à 20:45 BUSSIGNY I CHESEAUX I LITTORAL Map 191
3316 F5 ven 04.02.2022 à 21:00 LA COTE III YVERDON II LITTORAL Map 306 ENGELBERGER Carole DARVEY Fabien
3318 M3 ven 04.02.2022 à 21:00 LA COTE II EPALINGES LITTORAL Map 308 DARVEY Fabien BOVARD Serge
3368 F3 lun 07.02.2022 à 20:30 LA COTE I ECUBLENS I LITTORAL Map 306 CHOJNICKI Stéphan METRAUX Isaline
3352 M4 jeu 10.02.2022 à 20:30 LA COTE III PAILLY LITTORAL Map 321 BONZON François
3415 M2 jeu 17.02.2022 à 21:00 LA COTE I LUC III LITTORAL Map 308 DARVEY Fabien
3429 F5 ven 18.02.2022 à 21:00 LA COTE III HTE-BROYE II LITTORAL Map 306 BOVARD Serge
3461 M4 jeu 03.03.2022 à 20:30 LA COTE III EBURO LITTORAL Map 321 TARDY Olivier
3518 M2 jeu 10.03.2022 à 21:00 LA COTE I YVERDON I LITTORAL Map 308 DARVEY Fabien BONZON François
3577 M19F ven 18.03.2022 à 19:15 ECUBLENS CHESEAUX I LITTORAL Map 170 ENGELBERGER Carole
3621 F4 jeu 24.03.2022 à 20:30 LA COTE II GRANDSON LITTORAL Map 321 ROELLIN Jean-Elie BONZON François
3648 M20G dim 27.03.2022 à 09:00 LA COTE LUTRY-LAVAUX LITTORAL Map 306 ROELLIN Jean-Elie LECYGNE Fanneau
3649 M20G dim 27.03.2022 à 10:00 FULLY LUTRY-LAVAUX LITTORAL Map 306 ROELLIN Jean-Elie LECYGNE Fanneau
3650 M20G dim 27.03.2022 à 11:00 LA COTE FULLY LITTORAL Map 306 LECYGNE Fanneau ROELLIN Jean-Elie
Nombre de matchs affichés : 3
3645 M18G dim 27.03.2022 à 12:00 LA COTE LUC LITTORAL Map 306 TARDY Isaline LECYGNE Fanneau
3646 M18G dim 27.03.2022 à 13:00 LUC LUTRY-LAVAUX I LITTORAL Map 306 LECYGNE Fanneau TARDY Isaline
3647 M18G dim 27.03.2022 à 14:00 LA COTE LUTRY-LAVAUX I LITTORAL Map 306 TARDY Isaline LECYGNE Fanneau